Geburtstagsliste

Fisch Bernadette 01.01.2003 Handball

Taz Deniz 01.01.2003 Handball

Lin Benjamin 02.01.1990 Handball

Ebner Helmut 03.01.1950 Unterstützend

Berger David 04.01.1993 Handball

Wutte Franz 05.01.1962 Präsident

Posch Fabian 05.01.1988 Handball

Mikl Daniel 07.01.1981 Badminton

Klopcic Branko 08.01.1959 Mitarbeiter

Koschutnig Michaela 10.01.1965 Mitarbeiterin

Maksimovic Dragan 11.01.1986 Handball

Pogoriutschnig Katja 11.01.1999 Handball

Wernig Verena 13.01.1994 Handball

Suppan Margarethe 14.01.1938 Unterstützend

Klopcic Marian 14.01.1992 Handball

Veratschnig Fabian 14.01.2004 Handball

Buzzi Katja 14.01.2004 Handball

Mader Vincenz 14.01.2003 Handball

Jochum Patrick 15.01.1984 Handball

Heiland Dominik 15.01.1998 Handball

Scheucher Christian 15.01.1984 Handball

Spreitzer Lea 15.01.2003 Handball

Steiner Matthias 16.01.1997 Handball

Ogris Mirijam 16.01.1995 Volleyball

Bodi Marcel 16.01.2001 Handball

Göschl Ortrun 17.01.1974 Handball

Grundner Francisca Romana 17.01.1993 Handball

Röttig Kathrin 18.01.1983 Handball

Korosec Jernej 18.01.1986 Handball

Lindenthal Katja 19.01.1991 Handball

Suppan Doris 20.01.1969 Funktionär

Wernig Martin 21.01.1974 Karate

Koller Peter 21.01.1993 Handball

Spendier Julia 22.01.1999 Handball

Drießler Lukas Nikolaus 23.01.1997 Handball

Fister Annemarie 24.01.1983 Karate

Malle Veronika 24.01.1999 Handball

Igumnov Patrick 25.01.1992 Karate

Stusaj Bostjan 25.01.1984 Handball

Schreinlechner Michael 25.01.1990 Handball

Horn Wolfgang 26.01.1959 Freizeit

Goldberger Lea 27.01.1998 Handball

Bergmann Christina 28.01.1989 Handball

Taurer Timmo Martin J. 29.01.1987 Handball

Koslitsch Irene 29.01.1950 Mitarbeiterin

Melcher Norbert 30.01.1967 Unterstützend

Sifrar Corinna 31.01.1995 Karate

Pinter Michael 31.01.2000 Handball

Orasch Daniel 31.01.2000 Handball

Udermann Lukas 01.02.2003 Handball

Fugger Karin 02.02.1966 Badminton

Krebs Peter 02.02.1954 Unterstützend

Tammerl Claudia 02.02.2002 Handball

Appe Philip 03.02.1995 Handball

Sahdanovic Sedia 03.02.1998 Handball

Melbinger Flora 04.02.1993 Volleyball

Kogler Brigitte 05.02.1961 Unterstützend

Magedin Marco Anton 05.02.1992 Handball

Filipovic Rafaela 05.02.1995 Volleyball

Stroitz Manuela 07.02.2002 Handball

Hodan Jasmin 08.02.1995 Cheerleader

Appé Ingo 08.02.1957 Kommunalpolitiker

Türk Patrick 09.02.1991 Basketball

Obiltschnig Sonja 09.02.1993 Volleyball

Struger Walter 10.02.1955 Badminton

Schaunik Philipp 11.02.2000 Handball

Smolej Alexander 13.02.1982 Karate

Perkounig Martin 13.02.1981 Handball

Zippusch Roman Mario 13.02.1997 Handball

Markun Bernhard 13.02.1976 Freizeit

Pegrin Lukas 13.02.2003 Handball

Smeritschnig Patrick 14.02.1994 Handball

Dovjak Kevin 14.02.1997 Handball

Malle Dominik 15.02.2004 Handball

Titz Martin 15.02.1986 Handball

Buxbaumer Andreas 16.02.1987 Handball

Wischounig Wolfgang 18.02.1966 Handball

Travnik Sandro Roman 20.02.1997 Handball

Lausegger Claudia 20.02.1993 Volleyball

Buda Johannes 22.02.1999 Handball

Sucher Ferdinand 23.02.1980 Handball

Fürstler Fabian 23.02.1994 Handball

Dolinar Alexander 24.02.1993 Badminton

Stelzer Marie 25.02.2005 Handball

Komposch Sebastian 26.02.1998 Handball

Sigott Patrick 28.02.1998 Handball

Andrej Igielski 28.02.1952 Trainer Handball

Tamara Reinprecht 01.03.1986 Cheerleader-Ausbildnerin

Hribernig Stefanie 02.03.1994 Volleyball

Miklin Gerald 03.03.1975 Handball

Ressmann Christopher 03.03.1996 Handball

Schlemitz Martin Arnold 04.03.1994 Handball

Fodermaier Melanie 04.03.1992 Handball

Künstl Kathrin 04.03.1995 Cheerleader

Hribernik Patricia 04.03.1993 Volleyball

Printschler Sabrina 04.03.1997 Handball

Gentilini Rita 05.03.1989 Handball

Zaplotnik Ziga 06.03.1983 Handball

Schellander Katharina 06.03.1994 Basketball

Pinter Lukas 07.03.1998 Handball

Pirker Gerry 07.03.1962 Mitarbeiter

Uschnig Adolf 08.03.1977 Handball

Martinischen Julia 08.03.1999 Handball

Bajrektarevic Mirnesa 09.03.1987 Handball

Kremer Maximilian 09.03.1988 Badminton

Bergmann Chistoph 09.03.2005 Handball

Kavar Benjamin 09.03.2001 Handball

Ebner Peter 11.03.1947 Unterstützend

Pocervina Andrej 11.03.1968 Handball

Koschu Christian 11.03.1978 Handball

Kanzian Katja 12.03.1992 Handball

Brugger Jörg 12.03.1986 Handball

Koller Tina 12.03.2000 Handball

Stocker Anna 13.03.1993 Handball

Sternath Dominik 14.03.1994 Karate

Buda Axel 14.03.1964 Unterstützend

Veratschnig Sebastian 14.03.2004 Handball

Wedenig Eva 15.03.2005 Handball

Ruttnig Patrick 16.03.1992 Karate

Singer Monika 16.03.1993 Volleyball

Rulitz Matthias 17.03.1999 Handball

Ratz Jan 18.03.1990 Basketball

Huss Vanessa 18.03.2000 Handball

Schawarz Kathrin Josefine 19.03.1993 Handball

Kirschner-Mack Astrid 19.03.1955 Kommunalpolitikerin

Rekanovic Ahmed 19.03.2001 Handball

Rekanovic Ahmedin 19.03.2001 Handball

Gnieser Patrick 20.03.1986 Handball

Guetz Sandrine 20.03.1997 Handball

Wallner Marco 20.03.2003 Handball

Swaton Kornelia 23.03.1963 Unterstützend

Huss Leo 23.03.2003 Handball

Bergmann Philipp 24.03.1990 Basketball

Levc Boris 26.03.1967 Handball

Kujundzic Edin 26.03.2001 Handball

Gregor Cvijic 26.03.1972 Handball - Trainer

Certov Marlene Stefanie 27.03.1993 Handball

Kovac David 27.03.1981 Handball

Biberovic Armin 29.03.1993 Handball

Ogris Lisa 01.04.1998 Handball

Hribar Gabriel 01.04.2006 Handball

Unterzaucher Benjamin 02.04.1992 Handball

Kavar Julia 02.04.2002 Handball

Kavar Chiara 02.04.2002 Handball

Lausegger Nathalie 04.04.1991 Handball

Rebecca Rutter 04.04.1995 Cheerleader

Brovc Klemen 05.04.1993 Handball

Sportclub Ferlach 05.04.1963

Fister Jennifer 06.04.1993 Volleyball

Huber Tobias 07.04.1989 Handball

Schaschl Lisa-Marie 07.04.1998 Volleyball

Melbinger Laura 08.04.1995 Volleyball

Stingler Christopher 08.04.1987 Handball

Maierhofer Erin 09.04.1999 Handball

Salbrechter Stefan Bernhard 09.04.1996 Handball

Mack Sandra 13.04.1990 Handball

Kuternig Sandra 13.04.1992 Cheerleader

Suppan Markus 14.04.1990 Handball

Franc Ales 15.04.1969 Handball

Torlo Mustafa 16.04.1969 Handball - Trainer

Igumnov Roland 17.04.1968 Karate

Krassnik Valentin 17.04.1960 Karate

Buchbauer Anna-Maria 17.04.1998 Handball

Vodisek Boris 19.04.1987 Handball

Tschauko Stefan 21.04.1999 Handball

Cigan Ana 22.04.1996 Handball

Schönberg Sarah 22.04.1998 Handball

Apachou Florian 22.04.1998 Handball

Blaha Lukas 22.04.1988 Handball

Achatz Markus 23.04.1985 Badminton

Olip Sabine 24.04.1996 Cheerleader

Krze Ales 24.04.1982 Handball

Poschinger Anja-Maria 25.04.1993 Handball

Scheiber Patricia 25.04.1996 Handball

Meleschnig Valentina 26.04.1994 Handball

Egger Katharina 26.04.1990 Handball

Barisic Miro 26.04.1977 Handball

Orasche Günther 27.04.1955 Unterstützend

Wassner Johann 28.04.1960 Badminton

Fürstler Angelika 28.04.1987 Handball

Strasser Pascal 29.04.1994 Karate

Berger Edith 29.04.1952 Unterstützend

Tautscher Tobias Julian 29.04.2003 Handball

Obiltschnig Manuel 30.04.1990 Handball

Blaschke Lena 01.05.1979 Handball

Feichtinger Erik 02.05.2006 Handball

Koitz Martina 03.05.1990 Badminton

Slamanig Jaqueline 03.05.1994 Handball

Hauptmann Moritz 03.05.1988 Sektion

Skjelett Sven 03.05.1963 Präsident

Fritz Stefanie 05.05.1985 Handball

Hrastnig Denis 05.05.2002 Handball

Suppan Otto 07.05.1930 Unterstützend

Steiner Kurt 07.05.1958 Freizeit

Majdic Georg 07.05.2001 Handball

Juwan Walter 08.05.1990 Handball

Umnig Stefan 08.05.1995 Handball

Huss Harald 10.05.1962 Funktionär

Kanzian Christian 10.05.1984 Mitarbeiter

Daxkobler Verena 13.05.1989 Handball

Gmitter Pascal 13.05.2002 Handball

Raunig Stefanie 14.05.1987 Handball

Nagel Gerfried 16.05.1985 Handball

Schlemitz Alexandra 17.05.1991 Handball

Markun Bernhard 18.05.2001 Handball

Krobath Andrea 19.05.1963 Freizeit

Apitzsch Sascha 20.05.1993 Handball

Sigott Stephany 20.05.1996 Handball

Perkounig Hanne 21.05.1949 Unterstützend

Streitmeier Herbert 21.05.1944 Unterstützend

Wedenig Paul 21.05.2003 Handball

Oraze Willi 21.05.1962 Mitarbeiter

Kontrec Janez 22.05.1966 Handball

Markun Carina 22.05.1999 Handball

Ruhs Gernot 23.05.1990 Basketball

Berger Hubert 23.05.1953 Unterstützend

Bolic Melvin 23.05.1994 Handball

Huss Walter 24.05.1959 Unterstützend

Perkounig Thomas 28.05.1969 Funktionär

Wassner Kornelia 28.05.1963 Badminton

Skjelett Sven 30.05.1963 Präsident

Tropper Rudolf 31.05.1959 Freizeit

Schmied Leonie 31.05.2002 Handball

Mak Julia 31.05.2000 Handball

Huss David 01.06.1990 Handball

Schmid Jasmin 01.06.1991 Handball

Mitterer Rudolf 01.06.1958 Unterstützend

Fugger Josef 02.06.1966 Badminton

Berger Marvin 02.06.1996 Handball

Hendler Miha 02.06.1978 Handball

Gamsler Christian 02.06.1967 Kommunalpolitiker

Tautscher Lena Sophie 04.06.1998 Handball

Bergmann Kevin 05.06.1991 Karate

Winkler Hannes 05.06.1990 Handball

Wieser Daniela 07.06.1983 Freizeit

Tropper Anna 10.06.1997 Handball

Halilovic Emir 10.06.1986 Handball

Suppan Angelika 10.06.1996 Karate

Markus Göschl 10.06.1984 Handball

Krobath Alina 11.06.1994 Handball

Wuzella Christof 12.06.2001 Handball

Szabo Susanne 13.06.1989 Handball

Wakelnig Marcel Bernhard 14.06.1995 Handball

Dovjak Annika 14.06.2000 Handball

Perkounig Walter jun. 15.06.1967 Handball

Mujanovic Ismail 15.06.1992 Handball

Buda Katharina 17.06.1994 Volleyball

Hoi Isabella 17.06.2002 Handball

Zweibrot Manuel 18.06.1994 Basketball

Berger Franz 18.06.1966 Handball

Jovanovic Mladan 18.06.1993 Handball

Fister Markus 19.06.1991 Basketball

Merdanovic Sanel 19.06.1989 Handball

Scheriau Bernhard 23.06.1992 Karate

Fasching Laura 23.06.2000 Handball

Hawlitschek Maurijn 24.06.1990 Basketball

Distelberger Stefan 24.06.1986 Handball

Maier Lisa 25.06.1993 Handball

Buda Theresa 25.06.1996 Volleyball

Funder Patrick 26.06.1995 Handball

Kescher Armin 27.06.2005 Handball

Perkounig Pauline 28.06.1966 unterstützend

Igumnov Lisa 29.06.1993 Karate

Ebner Anna 29.06.1999 Handball

Anic Robert 30.06.1973 Freizeit

Schmautz Thomas 02.07.1998 Handball

Hucek Dominik 03.07.1987 Handball

Baumgartner Veronika 06.07.1997 Volleyball

Curic Aldin 07.07.2002 Handball

Wölbl Sabrina 09.07.1992 Handball

Odobasic Aldena 10.07.1992 Karate

Berger Pascal 10.07.2001 Handball

Scheriau Manuel 11.07.1990 Karate

Bogensberger Berit 12.07.1992 Handball

Krolopp Marco 12.07.1989 Handball

Scherleitner Moritz 14.07.1989 Handball

Kogler Jenny 15.07.1993 Cheerleader

Lutschounig Elias 15.07.2003 Handball

Travnik Marcel 16.07.1997 Handball

Ebner Greti 17.07.1951 Unterstützend

Podrecnik Dietmar 17.07.1967 Unterstützend

Kühr Sebastian 17.07.1995 Handball

Juch Andreas 18.07.1983 Karate

Erlacher Christian 18.07.1964 Mitarbeiter

Berger Julia 19.07.1992 Handball

Tautscher Raimund 19.07.1966 Mitarbeiter

Neuschitzer Markus 21.07.1986 Handball

Wasner Martin 22.07.1990 Handball

Kelich Peter 23.07.1955 Freizeit

Sebalj Marin 23.07.1984 Handball

Hribernig Anton Stefan 24.07.1990 Handball

Varch Gertrud 24.07.1961 Badminton

Plesej Daniel 25.07.1980 Handball

Diexer Jessica 26.07.1989 Handball

Lindenthal Iris 27.07.1992 Handball

Schantl Matthias 27.07.1989 Handball

Damaschke Manuel 27.07.1994 Handball

Svetina Jasmina 27.07.2004 Handball

Hafner Markus 27.07.2002 Handball

Feichter Ernst 28.07.1956 Freizeit

Arztmann Nina 29.07.2003 Handball

Mak Roman 31.07.1991 Handball

Brescak Brigitte 01.08.1958 Badminton

Wölbl Gerhard 01.08.1965 Freizeit

Buchbauer Max 03.08.1967 Funktionär

Schaar Lena 04.08.1995 Handball

Weckerlein Carolina 04.08.2006 Handball

Moser Julia 06.08.1987 Handball

Ogris Gloria 06.08.1988 Handball

Certov Hans 07.08.1963 Freizeit

Martinischen Alexander 07.08.2001 Handball

Paya Kyan 09.08.1995 Badminton

Miklautz Peter 09.08.2001 Handball

Poschinger Lukas 12.08.1993 Handball

Uschnig Martin 12.08.1976 Handball

Scheiber Nico 12.08.2002 Handball

Biberovic Almina 13.08.1998 Handball

Eichinger Thomas 14.08.1985 Handball

Baumgartner Therese 15.08.1994 Volleyball

Godec Stefan 16.08.1990 Handball

Beganovic Amila 17.08.1991 Karate

Pirker Benjamin 17.08.1999 Handball

Slamanig Patrick 18.08.1988 Handball

Sukalia Janja 19.08.1994 Volleyball

Mack Birgit 20.08.1968 Handball

Thaler Miriam 20.08.1994 Cheerleader

Gentilini Edeltraud 21.08.1953 Unterstützend

Lausegger Martin 22.08.1992 Basketball

Kanzian Roswitha 24.08.1963 Mitarbeiterin

Vajda Sandra 25.08.1990 Handball

Vorauer Florian 26.08.1986 Handball

Rebernig-Staiger Romina-Kathrin 27.08.2002 Handball

Rebernig-Steiger Romina 27.08.2002 Handball

Rath Mathias 28.08.1992 Handball

Ogris Julian 28.08.2002 Handball

Paya Norin 29.08.1997 Karate

Gamsler Vivien 30.08.2002 Handball

Hilberer Stefanie Lydia 31.08.1996 Handball

Karahmet Sanel 01.09.1974 Freizeit

Musil Sarah 01.09.1995 Handball

Bergmann Daniel 02.09.1990 Handball

Sifrar Albert 02.09.1964 Karate

Harringer Susanne 04.09.1985 Handball

Dulic Elma 04.09.1999 Handball

Certov Miriam 05.09.1999 Handball

Ebner Ulf 06.09.1964 Funktionär

Überfellner René 07.09.1987 Handball

Widmann Florian 10.09.1985 Badminton

Certov Matthias Johann 10.09.1997 Handball

Cekoni Valentina 10.09.1997 Handball

Rauter Wolfgang 11.09.1981 Handball

Dovjak Christopher 12.09.1992 Handball

Pucher Markus 13.09.1979 Freizeit

Pluder Herwig 14.09.1963 Karate

Tomaschitz Niklas 14.09.1996 Handball

Brammertz Christoph 15.09.1988 Badminton

Strugger Sarah 15.09.1998 Handball

Bajrektarevic Merisa 16.09.1989 Handball

Meleschnig Matthias 17.09.1991 Handball

Mak Rosemarie 18.09.1960 Freizeit

Arrich Dominik 19.09.1994 Handball

Odreitz Anna 20.09.2000 Handball

Lakounig Dagmar 23.09.1952 Funktionär

Krainer Carolina 24.09.1994 Handball

Mischitz Thomas 24.09.2000 Handball

Drozina Primoz 24.09.1988 Handball

Mischitz Thomas 24.09.2000 Handball

Oraze Marco 24.09.1993 Handball

Suppan Heinz 25.09.1963 Handball

Mujanovic Izudin 25.09.1985 Handball

Hellweger Markus 26.09.1980 Handball

Queder Janin 26.09.1992 Handball

Gentilini Hugo 28.09.1959 Freizeit

Huss Veronika 28.09.1959 Funktionär

Lausegger Julia 28.09.1993 Handball

Toplak Miso 28.09.1960 Trainer Handball

Hermetter Daniel 29.09.1985 Karate

Kühr Florian Josef 29.09.1998 Handball

Kühr Florian 29.09.1998 Handball

Huss Karin 30.09.1963 Unterstützend

Künstl Philipp Pascal 01.10.1992 Handball

Künstl Philipp 01.10.1992 Handball

Machac Christina 02.10.2001 Handball

Perak Josip 02.10.2000 Handball

Siklic Sime 03.10.1985 Handball

Holdorf Andreas 04.10.1966 Unterstützend

Rutter Siegfried 07.10.1959 Freizeit

Meleschnig Christoph 07.10.1997 Handball

Pogoriutschnig Tanja 08.10.1996 Handball

Koschutnig Ernst Karl 09.10.1945 Mitarbeiter

Fritz Katharina 09.10.1995 Handball

Maurer Julia 09.10.1992 Badminton

Bierbaumer Gerhard 10.10.1990 Basketball

Vanzou Stefan 10.10.1999 Handball

Schaschl Lukas 11.10.1994 Handball

Bärnthaler Sebastian 11.10.2002 Handball

Frank Martin 12.10.1995 Basketball

Schmautz Michelle 12.10.2001 Handball

Schmautz Marcel 12.10.2001 Handball

Hafner Anja 13.10.1997 Handball

King Srecko 14.10.1955 Handball

Ressmann Yvonne 14.10.1992 Handball

Huss Lukas 15.10.1991 Handball

Kanzian Martina 15.10.1964 Unterstützend

Baumgartner Stefan 15.10.1995 Handball

Urschitz Fabian 15.10.1997 Badminton

Ebner Sophia 15.10.2003 Handball

Ratz Lisa 16.10.1992 Handball

Delic Aida 16.10.1995 Handball

Köchl Vanessa 17.10.1994 Handball

Stern Dominik 17.10.1994 Handball

Uschnig Sibylle 18.10.1992 Badminton

Krobath Leander 20.10.1995 Handball

Fritz Christine 20.10.1964 unterstützend

Ottitsch Bernhard 20.10.1997 Handball

Strugger Fabian Tobias 21.10.1999 Handball

Häfele Bettina 22.10.1992 Handball

Schaschl Miriam 22.10.1999 Handball

Orel Tamara 24.10.1995 Handball

Hucek Benjamin 25.10.1984 Handball

Aldo Gentilini 28.10.1973 Fanclub

Odreitz Thomas 29.10.1990 Basketball

Ruprecht Fabian 29.10.1991 Handball

Fritz Dietmar 29.10.1961 Handball

Paya Farhad 30.10.1954 Badminton

Smolej Marcel 01.11.1983 Karate

Krigelstein Sean 01.11.1998 Karate

Meleschnig Clemens 01.11.2004 Handball

Tratnik Eva 02.11.1970 Mitarbeiterin

Stockbauer Franz-Stefan 02.11.1987 Handball

Gamsler Michelle 02.11.1998 Handball

Isakovic Elvedina 03.11.1997 Karate

Wolff Jana 03.11.1997 Handball

Pickelsberger Lisa 04.11.1991 Handball

Tautscher Claudia 04.11.1966 Mitarbeiterin

Mack Claudia 05.11.1992 Volleyball

Ogris Mirijam 06.11.1990 Volleyball

Poje Dino 07.11.1974 Handball

Dobnik Miha 07.11.1984 Handball

Holdorf Marc 07.11.1987 Handball

Koitz Ralph 08.11.1986 Karate

Perkounig Walter sen. 09.11.1942 Obmann

Ebner Elke 09.11.1954 Handball-Mitarbeiterin

Bajic Igor 10.11.1988 Handball

Ryall Lieselotte 10.11.1947 unterstützend

Cijan Christian 10.11.1966 Handball - Trainer

Mag. Dr. Buchmayr Renate 11.11.1949 Kommunalpolitikerin

Pomorisac Dean David 12.11.1988 Handball

Mak Andreas 13.11.1968 Badminton

Ogris Jasmin 14.11.1991 Volleyball

Tautscher Thomas 15.11.1968 Handball

Sagmeister Hanna 16.11.1991 Handball

DI Harald Pirtscher 16.11.1956 Kommunalpolitiker

Mentil Christian 17.11.1989 Badminton

Regoutz Michelle 17.11.1995 Karate

Certov Hannah 17.11.1999 Handball

Waldhauser Armin 18.11.1993 Badminton

Donesch Matthias Ernst Alexander 18.11.1999 Handball

Donesch Anna Maria 18.11.1999 Handball

Maier Florian 19.11.1984 Handball

Wernig Jutta 19.11.1959 unterstützend

Maitz Alexander 19.11.2004 Handball

Tautscher Lukas 20.11.1996 Handball

Moser Lukas 21.11.1990 Stadtrat und Alt-Handballer

Huss Peter 22.11.1991 Handball

Jerney Eduard 26.11.1955 Badminton

Durnig Elisabeth 26.11.1981 Karate

Strutzmann Samara Beatrice 28.11.2003 Handball

Schaunik Manuel 29.11.1989 Badminton

Korenjak Coline 29.11.1995 Handball

Swaton Andreas 30.11.1956 Unterstützend

Haßlacher Fabian 30.11.2000 Handball

Just Franziska 01.12.1929 Unterstützend

Mack Lisa 01.12.1998 Handball

Schwagerle Peter 01.12.1976 Freizeit

Riedl Johannes 01.12.2000 Handball

Johann Werdinig 02.12.1956 Kommunalpolitiker

Kaczmarek Mariusz 02.12.1958 Handball-Trainer

Herzele David 02.12.1999 Handball

Krobath Nadine 06.12.1990 Handball

Mutzl Michael Josef 07.12.1996 Handball

Kurasch Igor 07.12.1989 Handball

Bergmann Sarah 07.12.2002 Handball

Hribernik Nicole 10.12.1994 Badminton

Ruttnig Otto 10.12.1967 Karate

Ebner Jutta 11.12.1980 Handball

Stattmann Dominik 11.12.1994 Handball

Mag. Odreitz Walter 12.12.1954 Basketball

Perkounig Christian 14.12.1973 Freizeit

Schummi Stephanie 15.12.1992 Badminton

Odreitz Bettina 15.12.1969 Ex-Handballerin

Sager Kevin 16.12.1993 Handball

Stattmann Patrick 17.12.1988 Handball

Sigott Teresa 17.12.1999 Handball

Blohberger Sophie 18.12.1991 Handball

Wutte Anna 18.12.1992 Handball

Lechl Fabian 19.12.2000 Handball

Gojkovic Nico 19.12.2002 Handball

Frank Fabian 23.12.1993 Basketball

Jozic Martin 23.12.1987 Handball

Vidakovic Fabian 24.12.1995 Handball

Wimmer Anja 24.12.2000 Handball

Wieser Markus 24.12.1996 Handball

Lakounig Andrea 27.12.1984 Handball

Frica Ventura Mike 27.12.2001 Handball

Donesch Sebastian 27.12.2001 Handball

Umnig Evelin 28.12.1969 Mitarbeiterin

Ljubjancic Una 29.12.1999 Handball

Klopcic Vanessa 30.12.1985 Handball

Forma Peggy 31.12.1974 Funktionär

Orasche Silvana 31.12.1976 Handball

 

  • Gesunder-Verein
  • asv
  • ferlach
  • krnten_sport

 

 

Back to top